Masterclass

Wekelijks radioprogramma over mensen die dingen voor mekaar krijgen

Archief


170314 Phocas Kroon I
170207 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.16 170131 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.15 170124 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.14 170117 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.13
170110 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.12 170103 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.11 161220 Scootmobiel Club Valkenswaard II 161213 Scootmobiel Club Valkenswaard I
161206 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.10 161129 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.9 161122 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.8 161115 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.7
161108 Begijnenhofgesprekken II 161101 Begijnenhofgesprekken I 161025 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.6 161018 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.5
161011 Henri van Abbe Stichting II 161004 Henri van Abbe Stichting I 160927 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.4 160920 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.3
160913 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.2 160906 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad II.1 160816 Rianne Wilbers II 160809 Rianne Wilbers I
160524 Stichting de Vrolijkheid II 160517 Stichting de Vrolijkheid I 160322 VBB II 160315 VBB I
160301 Christ Koolen II 160223 Christ Koolen I 160209 Jean Noten II 160202 Jean Noten I
160112 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 16 160105 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 15 151229 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 14 151222 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 13
151215 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 12 151208 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 11 151201 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 10 151124 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 9
151117 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 8 151110 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 7 151103 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 6 151027 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 5
151020 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 4 151013 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 3 151006 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 2 150929 LB Op een Overwoekerd Pad 1
150922 Techniek met ‘n Ziel II 150915 Techniek met ‘n Ziel I 150908 LB Randy Newman – Elis Regina II 150901 LB Randy Newman – Elis Regina I
150630 Radiomuseum Overpelt-II 150623 Radiomuseum Overpelt-I 150616 LB Bartók-Kodály 150609 Alexander Band-II
150602 Alexander Band-I 150519 LB Ravel – Vaughan Williams 150505 Flidias & the Magic Harp-II 150428 Flidias & the Magic Harp-I
150421 La Prospettiva-II 150414 La Prospettiva-I 150324 LB Satie-Debussy 150317 Een bijzondere Philipsverzameling
150310 LB Respighi-Strauss 150303 Cultuurboerderij-II 150224 Cultuurboerderij-I 150217 MAD emergent art center
150210 LB de Falla-Turina 150203 Het Joodse volk en zijn religie-2 150127 Het Joodse volk en zijn religie-1 150120 LB Max Reger
150113 Cantonese Opera in Eindhoven 150106 LB Rubinstein – Rimsky-Korsakov
140909 LB Rietz-von Weber 140722 Beeldhouwerscollectief Passie-2
140715 Beeldhouwerscollectief Passie-1 140708 Raymond Mathay 140701 De Klokkenmakers-3 140624 LB Martinu-Enescu
140617 De Klokkenmakers-2 140603 LB Tom Dissevelt 140527 Wim Fondse 140520 LB Tomasi-Milhaud-Schmitt-d’Indy
140506 De Klokkenmakers 140318 LB Herrmann-Rota 140311 LB Tosti-Brel
131228 Restauratie DAF opleggerbus-2
131221 Restauratie DAF opleggerbus-1 131130 Philips museum-2 131123 Philips museum-1 131116 LB Ligeti-von Dohnányi
131109 Eindhoven in Beeld 131102 Antiquariaat Molendijk-2 131026 Antiquariaat Molendijk-1 131012 Scalemodel Challenge-2
131005 Scalemodel Challenge-1 130928 LB Carl Reinecke 130921 ORKA 130914 LB Hindemith-Milhaud-Antheil
130824 LB Brahms-Rossini 130706 LB Beethoven-Rossini 130608 LB Mozart en de klarinet 130504 LB Nielsen-Prokofiev
130413 LB Coleridge-Taylor – Smit 130323 LB Reicha-Françaix 130230 LB Spohr-Cosi fan tutte 130216 LB Lachner-Le nozze di Figaro
130126 LB Rheinberger-Zefiro 130105 LB Bax-Mendelssohn
121208 LB Rossini-Stravinsky 121117 LB Krommer-Rossini
121027 LB Koechlin-Poulenc 121020 De kunst van het herdenken 121013 LB De Russen in de schaduw 121006 Ecologische Tuinderij Wasven
120929 Luisterboek De Luikenaren 120922 Theo Driessen Instituut 120915 Luisterboek De Ontheemden 120908 Luisterboek De Catalanen
120414 Wim Beeren Jazz Society II 120407 Wim Beeren Jazz Society I 120331 Ton Smits Huis 120324 Satire in steendruk II
120317 Satire in steendruk I 120204 Renaissance-muziekdag TDI II 120128 Renaissance-muziekdag TDI I
111217 Kringgroep Overpelt
111210 Kenniseconomie II 111203 Kenniseconomie I 111126 Schilderijen met verhalen II 111119 Schilderijen met verhalen I
111112 Deurne Media Groep II 111105 Deurne Media Groep I 111029 PVGE afd. Helmond II 111022 PVGE afd. Helmond I
111015 Radio Freebee 111008 Portretten en stambomen 111001 Hum. Omgaan met Vluchtelingen II 110924 Hum. Omgaan met Vluchtelingen I
110917A Radiomuseum II 110910A Radiomuseum I 110917 Biologische moestuin Wasven II 110910 Biologische moestuin Wasven I
110903 Transition Town Eindhoven II 110827 Transition Town Eindhoven I 110611 Damast in het Waalres Museum 110604 OLINO II
110528 OLINO I 110521 Hoogstraatgemeenschap II 110514 Hoogstraatgemeenschap I 110430 Algebrakit
110423 Stichting Math4all II 110416 Stichting Math4all I 110409 Stichting Eindhoven in Beeld II 110402 Stichting Eindhoven in Beeld I
110326 Stichting Digibeter 110122 Wijkhuis ‘t BrandPunt
101218 Ecodorp Brabant II 101211 Ecodorp Brabant I
101204 Connected to Namibia 101120 Duo Kandinsky 101113 Dickensfestijn Wintelre 101030 Orthodox klooster In de Peel II
101023 Orthodox klooster In de Peel I 101016 Lambertus kerkconcerten II 101009 Lambertus kerkconcerten I 100925 M v vlakglas- en emaillekunst
100911 Amateurhistoricus Ad Hermens II 100904 Amateurhistoricus Ad Hermens I 100807 Eindh. Modelbouw Vereniging 100731 Theatergroep Droom
100724 Florarium Temporum Modernum 100717 Het Mozaïekgilde 100710 EDAH Museum 100703 St. Vluchtelingen in de Knel II
100626 St. Vluchtelingen in de Knel I 100619 A SEED Europe II 100612 A SEED Europe I 100605 Hulleman’s radio museum II
100529 Hulleman’s radio museum I 100515 Morrisdansgroep Helmond II 100508 Morrisdansgroep Helmond I 100501 Duik-Vereniging Aquarius
100424 Speeltuin Helmond-West 100417 Zelfhulp Netwerk ZO-Brabant 100410 Bevrijdende Vleugels 100327 St Transgendergroep Ehv II
100320 St Transgendergroep Ehv I 100313 Eria van Gestel-Oomen 100306 Jan Visser Museum 100227 Wings of Support II
100220 Wings of Support I 100213 Poëthement 100206 Ons Net Nuenen II 100123 Ons Net Nuenen I
091128 Atelier Matisse 091121 Wereldboomdagen IV
091114 Wereldboomdagen III 091107Wereldboomdagen II 091031 Wereldboomdagen I 090912 Bloemencorso Graafschap
090808 Natuurtuin De Robbert II 090801 Natuurtuin De Robbert I 090725 Grafische werkplaats Raaf 090718 Nanne Meulendijks
090711 Duurzame markt Eindhoven 090627 Dierenambulance Helmond 090509 De Vergeten Tuin 090411 St Groendomein Wasven II
090404 St Groendomein Wasven I 090328 NVer v exlibris ea kl.grafiek 090124 Technika 10 Aalst-Waalre
081220 Vrienden Van Abbemuseum
081213 Politieh.v. Helpt Elkander 081206 Omslag II 081129 Omslag I 081122 Valkerij en Sig. Museum II
081115 Valkerij en Sig. Museum I 081108 80 Vragen 081101 Imker Ad Staals 081018 Stichting Actie Calcutta
081011 Ned. Steendruk Museum II 081004 Ned. Steendruk Museum I 080927 Gaviolizaal 080920 Museum Jan Corver II
080913 Museum Jan Corver I 080906 Odapark II 080830 Odapark I 080823 Radio Amateur Museum
080816 DAF museum II 080802 DAF museum I 080621 Randweg Eindhoven 080510 Dierenambulance Helmond
080503 Filmhuis Helmond II 080426 Filmhuis Helmond I 080322 Wijkhuis De Fonkel II 080315 Wijkhuis De Fonkel I
080308 KNNV Helmond II 080301 KNNV Helmond I 080223 Kunstlicht in de Kunst II 080216 Kunstlicht in de Kunst I
080209 Vereniging 55+ De Tempel 080202 Arno&Tineke Oberendorff II 080126 Arno&Tineke Oberendorff I 080216 080119 Tieners van Toen
080112 RHC Eindhoven 080105 Orgeldraaier René Walter
071229 Orgeldraaier Jan Janssen 071222 ‘t Akkoordje II 071215 ‘t Akkoordje I 071124 Theo Driessen Instituut II
071117 Theo Driessen Instituut I 071110 Open dag De Fonkel 071103 Connected to Namibia 071027 Scouting Doornakkers II
071020 Scouting Doornakkers I 070929 Heemkundekring Heeze 070922 Liliane Fonds 070915 55 Plus Educatief
070811 Imker Ad Staals 070728 OL theater Mariahout II 070721 OL theater Mariahout I 070714 OL theater De Donck II
070630 OL theater De Donck I 070623 Sectie ecologisch beheer II 070616 Sectie ecologisch beheer I 070609 De Steenarend
070602 SC Barber Gals 070505 Revit. Brabants Landschap 070428 Stadshobbycentrum Ehv 070407 Imkersver. Helmond II
070331 Imkersver. Helmond I 070310 Museum v Vluchtsimulatie 070303 Landschap Bakel/G II 070224 Landschap Bakel/G I
070217 Weidevogelbesch. Laarbeek 070210 De Ortolaan Laarbeek 070203 De Woudloper II 070127 De Woudloper I
070120 Wegen voor natuur 070113 Leesbaar Landschap
061223 CityDynamiek Eindhoven 061216 IVN Helmond III 061209 IVN Helmond II 061202 IVN Helmond I
061125 Modelvliegclub Son en B II 061118 Modelvliegclub Son en B I 060826 Bomenstichting 060819 Helmonds Vocaal Ens. II
060812 Helmonds Vocaal Ens. I 060805 Drie Jeugdorkesten II 060729 Drie Jeugdorkesten I 060715 Digitale Stad Eindhoven
060708 Annatheater II 060701 Annatheater I 060624 St. Middengebied II 060617 St. Middengebied I
060603 Kunstkwartier 060527 St. Kleinkunst Ehv II 060520 St. Kleinkunst Ehv I 060513 IVN Geldrop II
060506 IVN Geldrop I 060429 Groene Kaart Ehv II 060422 Groene Kaart Ehv I 060408 School voor Vrijwilligers II
060401 School voor Vrijwilligers I 060325 Fietsersbond II 060311 Fietsersbond I 060218 Inloophuis de Eik II
060211 Inloophuis de Eik I 060204 Greenpeace II 060128 Greenpeace I 060121 Archeologische V. K en P
060114 SOS Tel. Hulpdienst NB II 060107 SOS Tel. Hulpdienst NB I
051231 Savant 051224 St. ORO II 051217 St. ORO I 051210 Urkhovense Zeggen
051203 Groendomein Wasven 051126 Weverijmuseum 051119 EDAH Museum 051112 Vrede en Geweldloosheid
051029 Vrijwillige Hulpdienst 051022 Spoelhuis II 051015 Spoelhuis I 051008 St. Industrieel Erfgoed
051001 Historisch Openluchtmuseum 050924 St. Lichtjesroute 050917 Dr AF Philips Sterrenwacht 050910 St. Pelgrimage
050903 Ariëns Toneel 050827 St. Brabantse Dag 050820 Collse watermolen 050723 Fietsknooppuntennetwerk
050716 De Tijdvaarders 050709 Vredesburo 050702 Kennedymars 050625 Werkgroep Mobiliteit
050618 Multiple Sclerose Ver. Ned. 050611 Stadspromotie Helmond II 050604 Stadspromotie Helmond I 050528 De Noodkreet
050514 TruckersDay 050430 Noud van Eerd 050423 De Lange Vonder 050402 St. Welzijn Ouderen H
050326 Jeugdkamp 050319 EHBO 050305 De Blauw Schut 050219 Reddingbrigade
050212 Politie 050129 Brandweer 050122 Speeltuin St Leonardus 050115 Dierenambulance
050108 De Veldhoeve
041218 Boerenbondsmuseum 041204 Rode Kruis 040925 Vrijwillige Thuiszorg 040918 Marjo K en Magriet S
040911 Burenhulp en Vacaturebank 040828 Sociale Activering II 040821 Sociale Activering I 040814 GRIP II
040807 GRIP I 040731 Vriendsch. Huisbezoek 040724 Dr Thijssen 040717 Home Start II
040710 Home Start I 040703 Ruilwinkel II 040626 Ruilwinkel I 040605 Theo Verhoeven
040522 Job Hessing II 040515 Job Hessing I 040508 Albert C en Thom v H 040501 Frans van Stiphout
040424 ir Monen 040417 Maarten Meulendijks 040410 Kees van Eerd 040327 Technische Unie II
040320 Technische Unie I 040313 ’t Nieuwveld II 040306 ’t Nieuwveld I